I COSTA ALENTEJANA MTBOqui 28-05-2015 00:27
Start list Stage 2created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Stno     Chip Name                        YB Club                               Start 


H15  (2)    15.0 km   13 C                               

    5874   400101 João Miguel Fernandes       01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              10:00:00 
    5861   308431 João Fonseca                01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              10:04:00 



D15  (1)    15.0 km   13 C                               

    5888   400112 Catarina Costa              01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI               9:45:00 



H17  (3)    15.0 km  145 m                               

    5848   308338 Rafael Malho                98 [054] NADA                       9:31:00 
    5807  7204571 Duarte Lourenço             99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI               9:35:00 
    5246   234227 José Dores                  98 [035] CN Alvito                  9:39:00 



D17  (1)    15.0 km   15 C                               

    5709   242389 Marisa Costa                01 [114] COA                       10:07:00 



H20  (8)    20.0 km   16 C                               

    5918   259774 José Costa                  97 [054] NADA                       9:00:00 
    5360   400116 João Fernandes              95 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI               9:03:00 
    4324  1304128 Paul Roothans               95 [035] CN Alvito                  9:06:00 
    5061  2043063 Manuel Lopes                96 [090] ADFA                       9:09:00 
    5854   308306 André Ramalho               95 [035] CN Alvito                  9:12:00 
    5359  1410502 Duarte Sousa                96 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI               9:15:00 
    5055  7003284 André Esteves               96 [070] COC                        9:18:00 
    3553  1008139 Diogo Barradas              96 [094] CPOC                       9:21:00 



D20  (1)    15.0 km  145 m                               

    4900  1290197 Ana Margarida Rocha         97 [090] ADFA                       9:46:00 



HE  (16)    25.0 km   22 C                               

    4584   888518 Fernando Henrique           72 [054] NADA                       9:01:00 
    4672  1010108 Pedro Neves                 94 [070] COC                        9:05:00 
    5519  1304131 José João Henriques         77 [085] A Montanha                 9:09:00 
    2700  1555666 Joel Morgado                77 [070] COC                        9:13:00 
    5675   400111 Ângelo Marques              77 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI               9:17:00 
    3877   225747 Rui Pires                   85 [070] COC                        9:21:00 
    4250  1113311 Marco Palhinha              73 [125] Casa Povo Abrunheira       9:25:00 
    1837   308430 Bruno Gonçalves             77 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI               9:29:00 
     102   887342 Alejandro Martínez          94 [2271] Upv-O                     9:33:00 
    3602  1010040 Luis Barreiro               82 [054] NADA                       9:37:00 
    1830  1010102 Mário Guterres              80 [090] ADFA                       9:41:00 
     103  1008368 Iván Trigales               76 [2248] Los Angeles               9:45:00 
    2128  1010044 Daniel Marques              84 [070] COC                        9:49:00 
    1963  1881188 João Ferreira               89 [168] CAB                        9:53:00 
    1366  1409310 Davide Machado              88 [102] .COM                       9:57:00 
     101   890521 Pekka Niemi                 90 [1835] Individual FIN           10:01:00 



DE  (6)     20.0 km   15 C                               

    3445   901408 Ana Filipa Silva            90 [094] CPOC                       9:48:00 
     151  2020252 Ana Varela                  79 [7170] BRIGANTIA                 9:52:00 
    4392  1304242 Noémia Magalhães            74 [085] A Montanha                 9:56:00 
    5288  2023820 Stepanka Betkova            87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           10:00:00 
    3748   242312 Rita Gomes                  74 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              10:04:00 
    2503  7101010 Susana Pontes               71 [070] COC                       10:08:00 



H21A  (7)   20.0 km   15 C                               

    3324   259868 Gonçalo Oliveira            84 [070] COC                        9:00:00 
    3277  1010172 Fernando Miranda            73 [094] CPOC                       9:03:00 
    3936   308313 Norberto Henriques          77 [070] COC                        9:06:00 
    5978   208652 Rodrigo Sena                88 [094] CPOC                       9:09:00 
    3353   259882 Jorge Pires                 77 [070] COC                        9:12:00 
    5052  1304141 Jorge Faria                 81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego            9:15:00 
    2054   308345 Jorge Mendes                75 [090] ADFA                       9:18:00 



D21A  (2)   15.0 km   15 C                               

    2587  2043032 Sandra Rodrigues            78 [090] ADFA                       9:47:00 
    5857   214020 Diana Moreira               87 [168] CAB                        9:51:00 



D40  (1)    15.0 km   15 C                               

    1092   259765 Alice Silva                 65 [090] ADFA                      10:03:00 



H40  (18)   25.0 km   18 C                               

    2377  7680122 Rui Botão                   68 [070] COC                        9:02:00 
    1704  1246246 João Lavado                 67 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI               9:05:00 
    1937  1302828 Tozé Silva                  66 [070] COC                        9:08:00 
    4725   400103 Eduardo Costa               69 [114] COA                        9:11:00 
    1843  1401761 António Rocha               66 [003] CIMO                       9:14:00 
    4543   234154 Nuno Paiva                  66 [097] Clube Millennium BCP       9:17:00 
    2078  7010258 Inácio Serralheiro          58 [070] COC                        9:20:00 
    1086  1010037 Eduardo Sebastião           66 [090] ADFA                       9:23:00 
    3811   246344 Carlos Ferreira             72 [007] Ori-Estarreja              9:26:00 
    3455   409905 José Silva                  65 [090] ADFA                       9:29:00 
    3166   308282 João Germano                67 [1000] Individual POR Fed        9:32:00 
     401  7201314 Oscar Casero                68 [2244] El Imperdible             9:35:00 
    4632  1880088 Mario Marinheiro            65 [125] Casa Povo Abrunheira       9:38:00 
    3111   670725 Tiago Fernandes             67 [1000] Individual POR Fed        9:41:00 
    5720   308222 Artur Martins               68 [085] A Montanha                 9:44:00 
    3431   336908 Michael Memeteau            70 [094] CPOC                       9:47:00 
    2894   214090 Jorge Silva                 66 [003] CIMO                       9:50:00 
    5618   259775 Paulo Jerónimo              71 [054] NADA                       9:53:00 



D50  (4)    15.0 km   15 C                               

    4179   308253 Margarida Gonçal Novo       61 [035] CN Alvito                  9:10:00 
    1640   259755 Fernanda Ferreira           55 [168] CAB                        9:14:00 
    2129  2032987 Luísa Mateus                58 [070] COC                        9:18:00 
     551   500199 Tove Andersen               57 [8054] OK-Oest                   9:22:00 



H50  (15)   20.0 km   16 C                               

    4433   419915 António Rosa                56 [035] CN Alvito                  9:30:00 
    2789  7666444 Helder Faísca               64 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI               9:33:00 
    4300  1304134 Carlos Garrido              59 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego            9:36:00 
    1190   242174 Carlos Ferreira             56 [168] CAB                        9:39:00 
    1471   234276 Jose Monteiro Pires         59 [094] CPOC                       9:42:00 
    3169   240887 António Rebelo              62 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI               9:45:00 
    5050  1109098 Mário Torneiro              62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP       9:48:00 
    3131   234148 José Oliveira               64 [114] COA                        9:51:00 
    2797   213645 Alberto Sabino              62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP       9:54:00 
    2788   242129 Luís Limas                  62 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI               9:57:00 
    3590   409916 Manuel Relvas               64 [094] CPOC                      10:00:00 
    1256  1850469 Mário Duarte                62 [090] ADFA                      10:03:00 
    2796   213643 Filipe Silva                61 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      10:06:00 
    4537  1330055 Luis Patricio               60 [094] CPOC                      10:09:00 
    2130   259884 Pedro Serralheiro           61 [070] COC                       10:12:00 



H60  (4)    15.0 km  145 m                               

    1567   559977 Crispim Júnior              55 [090] ADFA                       9:58:00 
     601  9700727 Stuart Norman               54 [1816] Individual GBR           10:02:00 
    3997  1401650 Jorge Artur                 55 [090] ADFA                      10:06:00 
     602  8625627 Jes Steen                   47 [8054] OK-Oest                  10:10:00 



OPT2 - Open 15.0 km   21 C                               

   90000   407025 Carlos Leal                 61 [1564] Individual POR            9:30:00 
   23933  1222333 MárioC+NunoV                   [003] CIMO                       9:34:00 
    1414          Amadeu Pinto                59 [090] ADFA                       9:38:00 
   90007          Afonso Barreiros            98 [1564] Individual POR            9:42:00 
   90005          Joana Leite                 80 [106] Às 11 no Farol             9:46:00