I COSTA ALENTEJANA MTBOqui 28-05-2015 00:27
Club start list Stage 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno    Chip      Start Name                         YB Class                      


3   [003] CIMO            POR 

  1843 1401761   14:47:00 António Rocha                66 H40                        
  2894  214090   15:08:00 Jorge Silva                  66 H40                        
 23933                    MárioC+NunoV                    OPT2 - Open Longo          



7   [007] Ori-Estarreja   POR 

  3811  246344   15:14:00 Carlos Ferreira              72 H40                        



35  [035] CN Alvito       POR 

  5246  234227   15:09:00 José Dores                   98 H17                        
  5854  308306   14:45:00 André Ramalho                95 H20                        
  4324 1304128   14:30:00 Paul Roothans                95 H20                        
  4179  308253   14:52:00 Margarida Gonçal Novo        61 D50                        
  4433  419915   15:09:00 António Rosa                 56 H50                        



54  [054] NADA            POR 

  5848  308338   15:01:00 Rafael Malho                 98 H17                        
  5918  259774   14:48:00 José Costa                   97 H20                        
  4584                    Fernando Henrique            72 HE                         
  3602 1010040   14:58:00 Luis Barreiro                82 HE                         
  5618  259775   15:17:00 Paulo Jerónimo               71 H40                        



70  [070] COC             POR 

  5055 7003284   14:36:00 André Esteves                96 H20                        
  2128 1010044   14:43:00 Daniel Marques               84 HE                         
  2700 1555666   15:10:00 Joel Morgado                 77 HE                         
  4672 1010108   14:49:00 Pedro Neves                  94 HE                         
  3877  225747   15:04:00 Rui Pires                    85 HE                         
  2503 7101010   15:30:00 Susana Pontes                71 DE                         
  3324  259868   14:36:00 Gonçalo Oliveira             84 H21A                       
  3353  259882   14:30:00 Jorge Pires                  77 H21A                       
  3936  308313   14:45:00 Norberto Henriques           77 H21A                       
  2078 7010258   14:53:00 Inácio Serralheiro           58 H40                        
  2377 7680122   14:44:00 Rui Botão                    68 H40                        
  1937 1302828   15:02:00 Tozé Silva                   66 H40                        
  2129 2032987   14:40:00 Luísa Mateus                 58 D50                        
  2130  259884   15:30:00 Pedro Serralheiro            61 H50                        



85  [085] A Montanha      POR 

  5519 1304131   14:37:00 José João Henriques          77 HE                         
  4392 1304242   15:18:00 Noémia Magalhães             74 DE                         
  5720  308222   14:32:00 Artur Martins                68 H40                        



90  [090] ADFA            POR 

  5061 2043063   14:39:00 Manuel Lopes                 96 H20                        
  4900 1290197   15:16:00 Ana Margarida Rocha          97 D20                        
  1830 1010102   15:07:00 Mário Guterres               80 HE                         
  2054  308345   14:33:00 Jorge Mendes                 75 H21A                       
  2587 2043032   15:17:00 Sandra Rodrigues             78 D21A                       
  1092  259765   15:33:00 Alice Silva                  65 D40                        
  1086 1010037   15:11:00 Eduardo Sebastião            66 H40                        
  3455  409905   14:50:00 José Silva                   65 H40                        
  1256 1850469   15:33:00 Mário Duarte                 62 H50                        
  1567  559977   15:28:00 Crispim Júnior               55 H60                        
  3997 1401650   15:36:00 Jorge Artur                  55 H60                        
  1414           15:12:00 Amadeu Pinto                 59 OPT2 - Open Longo          



94  [094] CPOC            POR 

  3553 1008139   14:42:00 Diogo Barradas               96 H20                        
  3445  901408   15:26:00 Ana Filipa Silva             90 DE                         
  3277 1010172   14:42:00 Fernando Miranda             73 H21A                       
  5978  208652   14:48:00 Rodrigo Sena                 88 H21A                       
  3431  336908   15:20:00 Michael Memeteau             70 H40                        
  1471  234276   15:06:00 Jose Monteiro Pires          59 H50                        
  4537 1330055   15:21:00 Luis Patricio                60 H50                        
  3590  409916   15:00:00 Manuel Relvas                64 H50                        



97  [097] Clube Millenniu POR 

  4543  234154   14:35:00 Nuno Paiva                   66 H40                        
  2797  213645   15:18:00 Alberto Sabino               62 H50                        
  2796  213643   15:12:00 Filipe Silva                 61 H50                        
  5050 1109098   15:03:00 Mário Torneiro               62 H50                        



102 [102] .COM            POR 

  1366 1409310   15:13:00 Davide Machado               88 HE                         



105 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI    POR 

  5861  308431   15:30:00 João Fonseca                 01 H15                        
  5874  400101   15:34:00 João Miguel Fernandes        01 H15                        
  5888  400112   15:15:00 Catarina Costa               01 D15                        
  5807 7204571   15:05:00 Duarte Lourenço              99 H17                        
  5359 1410502   14:51:00 Duarte Sousa                 96 H20                        
  5360  400116   14:33:00 João Fernandes               95 H20                        
  5675  400111   14:40:00 Ângelo Marques               77 HE                         
  1837  308430   14:46:00 Bruno Gonçalves              77 HE                         
  3748  242312   15:34:00 Rita Gomes                   74 DE                         
  1704 1246246   15:05:00 João Lavado                  67 H40                        
  3169  240887   15:27:00 António Rebelo               62 H50                        
  2789 7666444   15:36:00 Helder Faísca                64 H50                        
  2788  242129   15:42:00 Luís Limas                   62 H50                        



106 [106] Às 11 no Farol  POR 

 90005           15:04:00 Joana Leite                  80 OPT2 - Open Longo          



114 [114] COA             POR 

  5709  242389   15:37:00 Marisa Costa                 01 D17                        
  4725  400103   14:38:00 Eduardo Costa                69 H40                        
  3131  234148   15:24:00 José Oliveira                64 H50                        



125 [125] Casa Povo Abrun POR 

  4250 1113311   15:01:00 Marco Palhinha               73 HE                         
  4632 1880088   14:59:00 Mario Marinheiro             65 H40                        



166 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego POR 

  5288 2023820   15:38:00 Stepanka Betkova             87 DE                         
  5052 1304141   14:39:00 Jorge Faria                  81 H21A                       
  4300 1304134   15:15:00 Carlos Garrido               59 H50                        



168 [168] CAB             POR 

  1963 1881188   14:55:00 João Ferreira                89 HE                         
  5857  214020   15:21:00 Diana Moreira                87 D21A                       
  1640  259755   14:44:00 Fernanda Ferreira            55 D50                        
  1190  242174   15:39:00 Carlos Ferreira              56 H50                        



100 [1000] Individual POR POR 

  3166  308282   14:56:00 João Germano                 67 H40                        
  3111  670725   14:41:00 Tiago Fernandes              67 H40                        



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

 90007           15:08:00 Afonso Barreiros             98 OPT2 - Open Longo          
 90000  407025   15:00:00 Carlos Leal                  61 OPT2 - Open Longo          



181 [1816] Individual GBR GBR 

   601 9700727   15:32:00 Stuart Norman                54 H60                        



183 [1835] Individual FIN FIN 

   101  890521   14:52:00 Pekka Niemi                  90 HE                         



224 [2244] El Imperdible  ESP 

   401 7201314   15:23:00 Oscar Casero                 68 H40                        



224 [2248] Los Angeles    ESP 

   103 1008368   14:34:00 Iván Trigales                76 HE                         



227 [2271] Upv-O          ESP 

   102  887342   14:31:00 Alejandro Martínez           94 HE                         



717 [7170] BRIGANTIA      ESP 

   151 2020252   15:22:00 Ana Varela                   79 DE                         



805 [8054] OK-Oest        DEN 

   551  500199   14:48:00 Tove Andersen                57 D50                        
   602 8625627   15:40:00 Jes Steen                    47 H60