I COSTA ALENTEJANA MTBOsáb 30-05-2015 17:57
Preliminary results Stage 1created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno      Num2 Name                         YB Club                               Time   Diff. 



H15  (2/2)     Preliminary results  17:57  

    1   5861           João Fonseca                 01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                48:45    0:00 

        5874           João Miguel Fernandes        01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                  dns         



D15  (1/1)     Preliminary results  17:57  

    1   5888           Catarina Costa               01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:21:03    0:00 



H17  (3/3)     Preliminary results  17:57  

    1   5807           Duarte Lourenço              99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                51:02    0:00 
    2   5848           Rafael Malho                 98 [054] NADA                        59:46    8:44 

        5246           José Dores                   98 [035] CN Alvito                     dns         



D17  (1/1)     Preliminary results  17:57  

    1   5709           Marisa Costa                 01 [114] COA                       1:16:57    0:00 



H20  (8/8)     Preliminary results  17:57  

    1   4324           Paul Roothans                95 [035] CN Alvito                   56:26    0:00 
    2   5359           Duarte Sousa                 96 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:01:40    5:14 
    3   5360           João Fernandes               95 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:02:37    6:11 
    4   5055           André Esteves                96 [070] COC                       1:09:39   13:13 
    5   3553           Diogo Barradas               96 [094] CPOC                      1:10:54   14:28 
    6   5854           André Ramalho                95 [035] CN Alvito                 1:19:14   22:48 

        5061           Manuel Lopes                 96 [090] ADFA                           mp         
        5918           José Costa                   97 [054] NADA                          dns         



D20  (1/1)     Preliminary results  17:57  

    1   4900           Ana Margarida Rocha          97 [090] ADFA                      1:40:07    0:00 



HE  (15/15)    Preliminary results  17:57  

    1    101     14134 Pekka Niemi                  90 [1835] Individual FIN             56:05    0:00 
    2   2128     13291 Daniel Marques               84 [070] COC                       1:01:32    5:27 
    3    103     17362 Iván Trigales                76 [2248] Los Angeles              1:07:57   11:52 
    4   1963      9423 João Ferreira                89 [168] CAB                       1:08:46   12:41 
    5   2700     13827 Joel Morgado                 77 [070] COC                       1:10:00   13:55 
    6    102     21572 Alejandro Martínez           94 [2271] Upv-O                    1:12:48   16:43 
    7   3602      7381 Luis Barreiro                82 [054] NADA                      1:13:26   17:21 
    8   3173     13066 Davide Machado               88 [102] .COM                      1:19:21   23:16 
    9   5519     22874 José João Henriques          77 [085] A Montanha                1:22:50   26:45 
   10   4250     20561 Marco Palhinha               73 [125] Casa Povo Abrunheira      1:23:08   27:03 
   11   5675     22903 Ângelo Marques               77 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:23:49   27:44 
   12   1830     10237 Mário Guterres               80 [090] ADFA                      1:25:14   29:09 
   13   4672     22889 Pedro Neves                  94 [070] COC                       1:28:06   32:01 
   14   3877     14983 Rui Pires                    85 [070] COC                       1:32:14   36:09 
   15   1837     20559 Bruno Gonçalves              77 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:37:57   41:52 



DE  (6/6)      Preliminary results  17:57  

    1   2503      4660 Susana Pontes                71 [070] COC                       1:03:14    0:00 
    2   5288       459 Stepanka Betkova             87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:10:55    7:41 
    3    151     22626 Ana Varela                   79 [7170] BRIGANTIA                1:11:02    7:48 
    4   3748      1786 Rita Gomes                   74 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:18:04   14:50 
    5   4392     22875 Noémia Magalhães             74 [085] A Montanha                1:34:04   30:50 
    6   3445      5390 Ana Filipa Silva             90 [094] CPOC                      1:39:41   36:27 



H21A  (7/7)    Preliminary results  17:57  

    1   2054           Jorge Mendes                 75 [090] ADFA                      1:07:27    0:00 
    2   3324           Gonçalo Oliveira             84 [070] COC                       1:18:37   11:10 
    3   3936           Norberto Henriques           77 [070] COC                       1:30:18   22:51 
    4   5052           Jorge Faria                  81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:36:30   29:03 
    5   3353           Jorge Pires                  77 [070] COC                       1:37:28   30:01 
    6   3277           Fernando Miranda             73 [094] CPOC                      2:08:12 1:00:45 
    7   5978           Rodrigo Sena                 88 [094] CPOC                      2:15:14 1:07:47 



D21A  (2/2)    Preliminary results  17:57  

    1   2587           Sandra Rodrigues             78 [090] ADFA                      1:19:08    0:00 
    1   5857           Diana Moreira                87 [168] CAB                       1:19:08    0:00 



D40  (1/1)     Preliminary results  17:57  

    1   1092           Alice Silva                  65 [090] ADFA                      1:34:29    0:00 



H40  (18/18)   Preliminary results  17:57  

    1   2377           Rui Botão                    68 [070] COC                       1:07:50    0:00 
    2   2078           Inácio Serralheiro           58 [070] COC                       1:13:54    6:04 
    3   4632           Mario Marinheiro             65 [125] Casa Povo Abrunheira      1:20:32   12:42 
    4   3811           Carlos Ferreira              72 [007] Ori-Estarreja             1:26:23   18:33 
    5    401           Oscar Casero                 68 [2244] El Imperdible            1:29:14   21:24 
    6   1937           Tozé Silva                   66 [070] COC                       1:30:37   22:47 
    7   4543           Nuno Paiva                   66 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      1:37:23   29:33 
    8   1086           Eduardo Sebastião            66 [090] ADFA                      1:38:02   30:12 
    9   3431           Michael Memeteau             70 [094] CPOC                      1:40:56   33:06 
   10   1843           António Rocha                66 [003] CIMO                      1:41:32   33:42 
   11   4725           Eduardo Costa                69 [114] COA                       1:52:36   44:46 
   12   3166           João Germano                 67 [1000] Individual POR Fed       1:54:23   46:33 
   13   2894           Jorge Silva                  66 [003] CIMO                      1:55:20   47:30 
   14   1704           João Lavado                  67 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:55:25   47:35 
   15   5720           Artur Martins                68 [085] A Montanha                2:28:20 1:20:30 
   16   3111           Tiago Fernandes              67 [1000] Individual POR Fed       2:33:28 1:25:38 

        3455           José Silva                   65 [090] ADFA                           mp         
        5618           Paulo Jerónimo               71 [054] NADA                          dns         



D50  (4/4)     Preliminary results  17:57  

    1    551           Tove Andersen                57 [8054] OK-Oest                  1:06:53    0:00 

        1640           Fernanda Ferreira            55 [168] CAB                            mp         
        4179           Margarida Gonçal Novo        61 [035] CN Alvito                      mp         
        2129           Luísa Mateus                 58 [070] COC                            mp         



H50  (15/15)   Preliminary results  17:57  

    1   3169           António Rebelo               62 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:05:58    0:00 
    2   3131           José Oliveira                64 [114] COA                       1:08:55    2:57 
    3   1256           Mário Duarte                 62 [090] ADFA                      1:09:32    3:34 
    4   2130           Pedro Serralheiro            61 [070] COC                       1:12:29    6:31 
    5   2789           Helder Faísca                64 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:15:51    9:53 
    5   3590           Manuel Relvas                64 [094] CPOC                      1:15:51    9:53 
    7   2796           Filipe Silva                 61 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      1:30:47   24:49 
    8   4300           Carlos Garrido               59 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           1:33:43   27:45 
    9   1471           Jose Monteiro Pires          59 [094] CPOC                      1:38:01   32:03 
   10   1190           Carlos Ferreira              56 [168] CAB                       1:44:11   38:13 
   11   4433           António Rosa                 56 [035] CN Alvito                 1:49:12   43:14 
   12   4537           Luis Patricio                60 [094] CPOC                      1:53:20   47:22 
   13   5050           Mário Torneiro               62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      2:11:22 1:05:24 
   14   2788           Luís Limas                   62 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              2:13:38 1:07:40 

        2797           Alberto Sabino               62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP           mp         



H60  (4/4)     Preliminary results  17:57  

    1    601           Stuart Norman                54 [1816] Individual GBR             54:06    0:00 
    2   3997           Jorge Artur                  55 [090] ADFA                      1:02:43    8:37 
    3   1567           Crispim Júnior               55 [090] ADFA                      1:15:00   20:54 

         602           Jes Steen                    47 [8054] OK-Oest                       mp         



OPT2 - Open Lo Preliminary results  17:57  

    1   1414           Amadeu Pinto                 59 [090] ADFA                      1:01:17    0:00 
    2  90007           Afonso Barreiros             98 [090] ADFA                      1:06:16    4:59 
    3   5988           Joana Leite                  80 [106] Às 11 no Farol            2:33:27 1:32:10 

       90000           Carlos Leal                  61 [1564] Individual POR               dns