I COSTA ALENTEJANA MTBOdom 31-05-2015 14:33
Preliminary results Stage 2created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl     Stno Name                         YB Club                               Time   Diff. 



H15  (2/2)             Preliminary results  14:33  

    1     5861 João Fonseca                 01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:39:56    0:00 

          5874 João Miguel Fernandes        01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                  dns         



D15  (1/1)             Preliminary results  14:33  

    1     5888 Catarina Costa               01 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              3:23:54    0:00 



H17  (3/3)             Preliminary results  14:33  

    1     5807 Duarte Lourenço              99 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              1:39:56    0:00 

          5848 Rafael Malho                 98 [054] NADA                           mp         
          5246 José Dores                   98 [035] CN Alvito                     dns         



D17  (1/1)             Preliminary results  14:33  

    1     5709 Marisa Costa                 01 [114] COA                       2:31:48    0:00 



H20  (9/9)             Preliminary results  14:33  

    1     4324 Paul Roothans                95 [035] CN Alvito                 1:53:24    0:00 
    2     5055 André Esteves                96 [070] COC                       2:05:33   12:09 
    3     5359 Duarte Sousa                 96 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              2:11:04   17:40 
    4     3553 Diogo Barradas               96 [094] CPOC                      2:21:01   27:37 
    5    90009 Afonso Barreiros             98 [090] ADFA                      2:49:57   56:33 

          5360 João Fernandes               95 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI                   mp         
          5854 André Ramalho                95 [035] CN Alvito                      mp         
          5061 Manuel Lopes                 96 [090] ADFA                          dns         
          5918 José Costa                   97 [054] NADA                          dns         



D20  (1/1)             Preliminary results  14:33  

          4900 Ana Margarida Rocha          97 [090] ADFA                           mp         



HE  (17/17)            Preliminary results  14:33  

    1      101 Pekka Niemi                  90 [1835] Individual FIN           1:54:58    0:00 
    2     2128 Daniel Marques               84 [070] COC                       2:03:49    8:51 
    3     3173 Davide Machado               88 [102] .COM                      2:06:41   11:43 
    4     1830 Mário Guterres               80 [090] ADFA                      2:08:26   13:28 
    5     1963 João Ferreira                89 [168] CAB                       2:11:52   16:54 
    6      103 Iván Trigales                76 [2248] Los Angeles              2:20:06   25:08 
    7      102 Alejandro Martínez           94 [2271] Upv-O                    2:23:15   28:17 
    8     2700 Joel Morgado                 77 [070] COC                       2:23:59   29:01 
    9     5519 José João Henriques          77 [085] A Montanha                2:41:35   46:37 
   10     4672 Pedro Neves                  94 [070] COC                       2:49:54   54:56 
   11     5675 Ângelo Marques               77 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              2:50:10   55:12 
   12     4584 Fernando Henrique            72 [054] NADA                      2:50:55   55:57 
   13     3602 Luis Barreiro                82 [054] NADA                      2:52:48   57:50 
   14     4250 Marco Palhinha               73 [125] Casa Povo Abrunheira      2:55:59 1:01:01 
   15     3877 Rui Pires                    85 [070] COC                       3:00:53 1:05:55 
   16     1837 Bruno Gonçalves              77 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              3:04:27 1:09:29 
   17     1132 Paulo Franco                 81 [070] COC                       3:54:03 1:59:05 



DE  (6/6)              Preliminary results  14:33  

    1     5288 Stepanka Betkova             87 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           2:07:21    0:00 
    2     2503 Susana Pontes                71 [070] COC                       2:16:12    8:51 
    3      151 Ana Varela                   79 [7170] BRIGANTIA                2:33:50   26:29 
    4     3445 Ana Filipa Silva             90 [094] CPOC                      2:36:16   28:55 
    5     3748 Rita Gomes                   74 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              3:43:05 1:35:44 
    6     4392 Noémia Magalhães             74 [085] A Montanha                3:51:06 1:43:45 



H21A  (7/7)            Preliminary results  14:33  

    1     2054 Jorge Mendes                 75 [090] ADFA                      2:19:03    0:00 
    2     3324 Gonçalo Oliveira             84 [070] COC                       2:52:41   33:38 
    3     3353 Jorge Pires                  77 [070] COC                       3:30:09 1:11:06 
    4     3936 Norberto Henriques           77 [070] COC                       3:36:08 1:17:05 
    5     5052 Jorge Faria                  81 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           3:55:42 1:36:39 
    6     5978 Rodrigo Sena                 88 [094] CPOC                      4:08:52 1:49:49 
    7     3277 Fernando Miranda             73 [094] CPOC                      4:14:48 1:55:45 



D21A  (2/2)            Preliminary results  14:33  

    1     2587 Sandra Rodrigues             78 [090] ADFA                      2:13:13    0:00 
    2     5857 Diana Moreira                87 [168] CAB                       2:54:56   41:43 



D40  (1/1)             Preliminary results  14:33  

    1     1092 Alice Silva                  65 [090] ADFA                      2:36:24    0:00 



H40  (19/19)           Preliminary results  14:33  

    1     2078 Inácio Serralheiro           58 [070] COC                       2:34:14    0:00 
    2     2377 Rui Botão                    68 [070] COC                       2:40:50    6:36 
    3     1086 Eduardo Sebastião            66 [090] ADFA                      2:58:50   24:36 
    4     4632 Mario Marinheiro             65 [125] Casa Povo Abrunheira      2:59:49   25:35 
    5     3811 Carlos Ferreira              72 [007] Ori-Estarreja             3:07:39   33:25 
    6      401 Oscar Casero                 68 [2244] El Imperdible            3:24:54   50:40 
    7     3431 Michael Memeteau             70 [094] CPOC                      3:34:17 1:00:03 
    8     1937 Tozé Silva                   66 [070] COC                       3:36:18 1:02:04 
    9     2987 Sérgio Ferreira              74 [035] CN Alvito                 3:37:53 1:03:39 
   10     1843 António Rocha                66 [003] CIMO                      3:39:55 1:05:41 
   11     4725 Eduardo Costa                69 [114] COA                       3:47:56 1:13:42 
   12     1704 João Lavado                  67 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              4:03:55 1:29:41 
   13     3455 José Silva                   65 [090] ADFA                      4:06:00 1:31:46 
   14     4543 Nuno Paiva                   66 [097] Clube Millennium BCP      4:18:12 1:43:58 
   15     2894 Jorge Silva                  66 [003] CIMO                      4:42:39 2:08:25 

          5720 Artur Martins                68 [085] A Montanha                     mp         
          3111 Tiago Fernandes              67 [1000] Individual POR Fed            mp         
          3166 João Germano                 67 [1000] Individual POR Fed           dns         
          5618 Paulo Jerónimo               71 [054] NADA                          dns         



D50  (4/4)             Preliminary results  14:33  

    1      551 Tove Andersen                57 [8054] OK-Oest                  1:58:47    0:00 
    2     2129 Luísa Mateus                 58 [070] COC                       2:24:45   25:58 

          1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55 [168] CAB                            mp         
          4179 Margarida Gonçal Novo        61 [035] CN Alvito                      mp         



H50  (15/15)           Preliminary results  14:33  

    1     3131 José Oliveira                64 [114] COA                       2:25:57    0:00 
    2     1256 Mário Duarte                 62 [090] ADFA                      2:27:14    1:17 
    3     3169 António Rebelo               62 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              2:32:01    6:04 
    4     2789 Helder Faísca                64 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              2:44:00   18:03 
    5     4433 António Rosa                 56 [035] CN Alvito                 2:47:04   21:07 
    6     4537 Luis Patricio                60 [094] CPOC                      3:16:42   50:45 
    7     1471 Jose Monteiro Pires          59 [094] CPOC                      3:24:21   58:24 
    8     3590 Manuel Relvas                64 [094] CPOC                      3:25:40   59:43 
    9     2788 Luís Limas                   62 [105] BTTLoulé/BPI              3:28:48 1:02:51 
   10     4300 Carlos Garrido               59 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           3:36:29 1:10:32 

          1190 Carlos Ferreira              56 [168] CAB                            mp         
          2796 Filipe Silva                 61 [097] Clube Millennium BCP           mp         
          2130 Pedro Serralheiro            61 [070] COC                            mp         
          2797 Alberto Sabino               62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP          dnf         
          5050 Mário Torneiro               62 [097] Clube Millennium BCP          dnf         



H60  (4/4)             Preliminary results  14:33  

    1      602 Jes Steen                    47 [8054] OK-Oest                  2:09:04    0:00 
    2     3997 Jorge Artur                  55 [090] ADFA                      2:28:06   19:02 
    3     1567 Crispim Júnior               55 [090] ADFA                      2:36:05   27:01 

           601 Stuart Norman                54 [1816] Individual GBR                mp         



OPT2 - Open Longo  (4/ Preliminary results  14:33  

    1     1414 Amadeu Pinto                 59 [090] ADFA                      1:55:08    0:00 
    2    23933 MárioC+NunoV                    [003] CIMO                      3:23:56 1:28:48 

          5988 Joana Leite                  80 [106] Às 11 no Farol                 mp         
         90000 Carlos Leal                  61 [1564] Individual POR               dns